Výsledky
Oficiální výsledky - mezičasy zašlu na požádání mailem
Žáci 2,8 - 4,0 km 11/12k.
1.Deloni s Luckou | Pavlovec Dan | 31:52 (1) | |
Janoušková Lucka | 59:43 (1) | 91:35 (1) | |
Mareš Vít | 29:18 (1) | 120:53 (1) | |
2.Ema a její chlapci | Paroulek Lukáš | 45:43 (3) | |
Jeřábková Ema | 33:52 (1) | 79:35 (1) | |
Kubec Jan | 44:33 (3) | 124:08 (2) | |
Deloni s Ninou | Ullrich Jakub | 35:53 (2) | |
Jeřábková Nina | disk | disk | |
Kosina Matouš | 34:39 (2) | disk | |
Bez holek (mimo soutěž) | Bradáč Jakub | 37:38 | |
Bradáč David | 36:16 | ||
Melichar Petr | 42:49 |
Dorost 4,3 - 5,5 km 15/17k.
1.TéŽéVé | Melichar Vojtěch | 44:20 (3) | |
Štičková Anna | 28:24 (1) | 72:44 (1) | |
Koštejn Vít | 37:40 (1) | 110:24 (1) | |
2.Tak určitě !!! | Burda Matěj | 40:17 (2) | |
Linková Alena | 32:43 (2) | 73:00 (3) | |
Nejman Stanislav | 45:46 (2) | 118:46 (2) | |
3.Rychlochůzí vpřed | Wolf Filip | 37:01 (1) | |
Nováková Lucie | 35:52 (3) | 72:53 (2) | |
Birnbaum Adam | 61:02 (4) | 133:55 (3) | |
4.Krasořitky | Staňová Karolína | 87:43 (4) | |
Kohoutová Barbora | 41:42 (4) | 129:25 (4) | |
Kameníková Andrea | 48:03 (3) | 177:28 (4) |
Dospělí 4,7 - 6,3 km 14/21k.
1.Achtung der Bulldozer | Zakouřil Vít | 35:41 (1) | |
Kochová Nikola | 36:43 (2) | 72:24 (1) | |
Wolf Daniel | 33:03 (2) | 105:27 (1) | |
2.Nevyzpytatelní | Luštický Martin | 38:17 (4) | |
Krafková Lucie | 35:56 (1) | 74:13 (2) | |
Hradec Pavel | 32:50 (1) | 107:03 (2) | |
3.Ferda Team | Kolařík Tomáš | 35:49 (2) | |
Krafková Ita | 38:31 (4) | 74:20 (3) | |
Kořínek Tomáš | 36:16 (3) | 110:36 (3) | |
4.Kočička a kocourkové | Šákr Vít | 38:42 (5) | |
Koutná Olga | 36:51 (3) | 75:33 (4) | |
Pavlovec Jan | 36:29 (4) | 112:02 (4) | |
5.Kobra 11 | Kobr Tomáš | 36:06 (3) | |
Körberová Andrea | 46:38 (6) | 82:44 (5) | |
Kořínek Jindřich | 37:43 (5) | 120:27 (5) | |
6.Beryho hoši | Karvánek Matouš | 39:03 (6) | |
Hrochová Tereza | 47:15 (7) | 86:18 (6) | |
Srb Tomáš | 50:14 (8) | 136:32 (6) | |
7.Glory Days | Krausz Milan | 70:12 (8) | |
Šípová Jana | 56:38 (8) | 126:50 (8) | |
Čech Jan | 41:22 (6) | 168:12 (7) | |
8.JoHoHo | Kolman Jan | 68:18 (7) | |
Kovářová Josefa | 41:14 (5) | 109:32 (7) | |
Eiselt Jan | 59:19 (9) | 168:51 (8) | |
9.U.F.O. | Martanová Dája | 75:00 (9) | |
Martanová Elin | 71:53 (9) | 146:53 (9) | |
Martan Jiří | 41:29 (7) | 188:22 (9) |
Veteráni mladší 4,3 - 5,5 km 15/17k.
1.Nehasiláci | Nehasil David | 33:41 (2) | |
Nehasilová Zuzana | 35:36 (3) | 69:17 (1) | |
Nehasil Vladislav | 37:43 (3) | 107:00 (1) | |
2.Děčínští vlčáci | Gálus Igor | 35:15 (4) | |
Patzeltová Bea | 34:07 (1) | 69:22 (2) | |
Horák Martin | 37:39 (2) | 107:01 (2) | |
3.Klokani s Italem | Vobr Marek | 33:38 (1) | |
Svobodová Kateřina | 36:17 (5) | 69:55 (4) | |
Svoboda Jan | 40:24 (5) | 110:19 (3) | |
4.Čertíci | Dikoš Pavel | 33:56 (3) | |
Rejholcová Andrea | 35:33 (2) | 69:29 (3) | |
Průcha Miloslav | 40:53 (6) | 110:22 (4) | |
5.Dospělé 21 | Kašková Kateřina | 42:49 (6) | |
Pachnerová Dominika | 36:42 (6) | 79:31 (5) | |
Peterka Vojtěch | 36:03 (1) | 115:34 (5) | |
6.The Best of LTP | Žejdlík Michal | 44:42 (7) | |
Lošťáková Ivana | 35:51 (4) | 80:33 (6) | |
Bruner Luboš | 53:15 (7) | 133:48 (6) | |
7.Šicí stroj | Krejčí Jaroslav | 35:20 (5) | |
Janoušková Iveta | 74:32 (8) | 109:52 (7) | |
Sucharda Jiří | 40:22 (4) | 150:14 (7) | |
8.Na bednu | Babický Tomáš | 61:40 (8) | |
Reisingerová Martina | 55:22 (7) | 117:02 (8) | |
Nosek Petr | 60:03 (8) | 177:05 (8) | |
Venuše a Jupiter (MS) | Hoidekrová Lucie | 44:47 | |
Paroulková Iva | 34:46 | ||
Hoidekr Pavel | 57:00 |
Veteráni starší 2,8 - 4,0km 11/12k.
1.Plazilové | Škoda Přemek | 31:36 (1) | |
Podrábská Mery | 22:39 (1) | 54:15 (1) | |
Přinda Oldřich | 29:02 (1) | 83:17 (1) | |
2.COP | Cerha Milan | 34:58 (2) | |
Omová Jana | 33:30 (3) | 68:28 (3) | |
Provazník Jiří | 33:10 (3) | 101:38 (2) | |
3.Kačeři | Rančák Josef | 37:14 (5) | |
Jedličková Zdena | 30:29 (2) | 67:43 (2) | |
Kořínek Zdeněk | 35:26 (4) | 103:09 (3) | |
4.Pendolíno | Fürst Aleš | 35:19 (3) | |
Fürstová Kateřina | 36:26 (5) | 71:45 (4) | |
Peterka Josef | 40:40 (5) | 112:25 (4) | |
5.Jurodiví | Eichlerová Jana | 39:43 (6) | |
Štrojsa Josef | 41:30 (6) | 81:13 (6) | |
Eichler Petr | 32:52 (2) | 114:05 (5) | |
6.Klasici | Hlaváč Jaroslav | 35:40 (4) | |
Štrojsová Jaroslava | 45:29 (7) | 81:09 (5) | |
Nejezchleba Jiří | 47:02 (6) | 128:11 (6) | |
7.No Pasaran | Doškář Boris | 50:10 (7) | |
Pávková Jana | 33:44 (4) | 83:54 (7) | |
Jedlička Miroslav | 62:07 (7) | 146:01 (7) | |
KEKs (mimo soutěž) | Kovář Karel | 31:49 | |
Kovářová Lenka | 22:11 | ||
Eiselt Miloš | 37:41 |